PARTICIPANTEN


  1. Image

    ACCOLADE

    Roeland Weijs

    Thorbeckestraat 2A
    8442 CZ Heerenveen


  2. Image

    AKZO NOBEL DECORATIVE COATINGS

    Jeffrey Sanders

    Rijksstraatweg 31
    2171 AJ Sassenheim


  3. Image

    BOEKEMA VISIE OP VASTGOEDONDERHOUD

    Hans P. Boekema

    Wasaweg 14
    9723 JD Groningen


  4. Image

    Bouwcenter Concordia

    André Smallenbroek

    P. Mastebroekweg 28
    7942 JZ Meppel


  5. Image

    CROONWOLTER&DROS

    Jan Jacob Walma

    Rouaanstraat 33
    9723 CC Groningen


  6. Image

    DE HUISMEESTERS

    Sybren Lijzenga

    Friesestraatweg 18
    9718 NH Groningen


  7. Image

    DOLFSMA DAKBEDEKKING

    Tobi Koops

    Haatlanderdijk 57
    8263 HP Kampen


  8. Image

    EUROPROVYL

    Chris Schouwstra

    Vestaweg 1
    8938 AV Leeuwarden


  9. Image

    FORESEA

    Jeroen Broekema

    Rijksstraatweg 217
    9752 CA Haren


  10. Image

    KUMIJ

    Pieter van der Zee

    Gotenburgweg 21
    9723 TK Groningen


  11. Image

    LENFERINK

    Nis Baar

    Wilhelm Röntgenstraat 3
    8013 NE Zwolle


  12. Image

    NIVO

    Jan Remmelt Schoemaker

    Avondsterweg 1
    8938 AK Leeuwarden


  13. Image

    OLIJSLAGER

    Robert van Büseck

    Buitenvaart 1400
    7905 SJ Hoogeveen


  14. Image

    OOG VASTGOEDADVIES

    Martijn Huizenga

    Zoom 18
    9405 PS Assen


  15. Image

    PETER’S HOUT

    Bernhard Kuizenga

    De Marne 36
    8701 PT Bolsward


  16. Image

    PPG COATINGS Nederland

    Ronald Drent

    Wilhelm Rontgenstraat 11 A
    8013 NE Zwolle


  17. Image

    PROCOATINGS

    Ronald Jongedijk

    Industrieweg 1a
    7903 AH Hoogeveen


  18. Image

    RAAB KARCHER

    John Kock

    De Hallen 9
    9723 TW Groningen


  19. Image

    REMMERS BOUWCHEMIE

    Jan Zuidema

    Nagelpoelweg 30
    7333 NZ Apeldoorn


  20. Image

    REPAIR CARE

    Gert Jansen

    Cartografenweg 34
    5141 MT Waalwijk


  21. Image

    Roto Frank DST Benelux BV

    Hjalmar Bakker en Raymond Hummel

    De Aaldor 4 F
    4191 PC Geldermalsen


  22. Image

    SANDERS SCHILDERWERKEN

    Bertus Sanders

    Noordbargerstraat 3
    7811 KE Emmen


  23. Image

    SKK KOZIJNWACHT

    Jan de Jonge

    Aziëweg 5
    9407 TC Assen


  24. Image

    SOMMER SCHILDERWERKEN

    Anneke Blekkink

    Vasco da Gamastraat 30
    7825 VJ EMMEN


  25. Image

    TAKKENKAMPGROEP

    Jan van Waarden

    Jupiter 2A
    8448 CD Heerenveen


  26. Image

    TALEN NOORD

    Anne Helder

    It Gruthôf 1
    8754 GZ Makkum


  27. Image

    TEAM 5

    Michiel Kranendonk

    Dubbelstraat 189 a
    8556 XG Sloten


  28. Image

    VAN DER GEEST SCHILDERSPECIALISTEN

    Doedo de Witt

    Icarusweg 3
    8938 AX Leeuwarden


  29. Image

    VAN WIJNEN

    Jelle Haisma

    K.R. Poststraat 101
    8441 EN Heerenveen


  30. Image

    VERWEIJ HOUTTECHNIEK

    Michel Dagelet

    Nipkowlaan 8
    9207 JA Drachten


  31. Image

    WEEKAMP RDC

    Arjen Nijenhuis

    Archimedesstraat 10
    7701 SG Dedemsvaart


  32. Image

    WIJZONOL BOUWVERVEN

    Henk Post

    Russenweg 14
    8041 AL Zwolle


  33. Image

    WITS NOORD

    Nico van Asten

    Dopplerlaan 6
    9207 HC Drachten


  34. Image

    WOONSCAN


    Grote Oever 34G
    7941 BJ Meppel


  35. Image

    ZAANDERWIJK

    Fred Braaksma

    Kelvinstraat 8
    8912 BA Leeuwarden